Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WILLOW AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-7.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
-4.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+68.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6BD
← Back to All Properties