50, CHARLTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.4%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+219.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+85.8%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1