41A, KINGSLEY GROVE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 8DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+123.0%
Sold on 28 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+55.8%
Sold on 18 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1