Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COLUMBIA WAY, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+113.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7DT
← Back to All Properties