Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TIMBERLINE, OAK WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,120,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.7%
Price Change
+£745,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,120,000
+198.7%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Detached
+£745,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7ES
← Back to All Properties