Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 3SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+37.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,500
+40.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+10.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+28.9%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 19 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties