4, BEECHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+48.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,500+118.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1