Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, RIVERSIDE COURT, CALVER ROAD, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+48.5%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+62.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1RD
← Back to All Properties