Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CLARENDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+34.4%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+17.3%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4NT
← Back to All Properties