102C, DITCHLING RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+54.7%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+122.1%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+68.6%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,025
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1