Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CROSBY WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7XG
← Back to All Properties