Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, APPIAN WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.0%
Sold on 3 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+46.1%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0TG
← Back to All Properties