Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WARDINGTON COURT, WELFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.5%
Price Change
-£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-32.5%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+25.1%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,682 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,268
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8FR
← Back to All Properties