FLAT 3, BRIDGE LOFTS, 3, LEICESTER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 1PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.8%
Price Change
-£53,796 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,000-50.8%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,796 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,796
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1