51, SNOWDROP DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+126.1%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+117.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1