31, BRANSGORE GARDENS, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH23 8JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£319,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+113.5%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£319,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,000+30.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+95.5%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1