Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHERRY TREE WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+81.5%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2SY
← Back to All Properties