Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 28, GLOUCESTER PLACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+31.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-33.3%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+328.6%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 21 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7AF
← Back to All Properties