Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILLBANK AVENUE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+35.5%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+177.8%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1QD
← Back to All Properties