22, NETTLEHOME, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6QZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,000+23.3%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000+26.5%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000-15.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+146.1%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+2.4%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1