Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ANNIE SMITH WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-4.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+20.4%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2GB
← Back to All Properties