Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BROW OF THE HILL, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£67,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+76.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,750
+12.5%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1EN
← Back to All Properties