Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, KNAVES ACRE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+77.5%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+159.2%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 3 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9TJ
← Back to All Properties