Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHADOWBROOK CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£121,500
+35.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-17.4%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2UE
← Back to All Properties