Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199A, KENSINGTON, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 2RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£36,500
+32.7%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Other
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+37.5%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 January 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 2RF
← Back to All Properties