57, UPPER EASTERN GREEN LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 7DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£253,500+28.7%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1