14, OAKMEDE WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN8 5JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£115,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+137.4%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,250+12.3%
Sold on 15 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1