Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NELTHORPE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-1.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+23.2%
Sold on 16 March 2009
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7SJ
← Back to All Properties