Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, BAKER STREET, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£500,000
+163.2%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8AE
← Back to All Properties