33, WEST ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£222,000-9.4%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Other
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Other
Sale #1