357, DALGIN PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK9 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,500+98.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-59.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,633 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,133
Sold on 9 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1