Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, VINCENT CLOSE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 7AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+62.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+17.5%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+59.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+35.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7AN
← Back to All Properties