Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RED BANK TERRACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4BD
← Back to All Properties