51, HIGHER AINSWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£109,440 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£560-99.5%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Other
-£109,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+144.4%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Other
Sale #1