Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, ALLONBY WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+74.4%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+14.7%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 13 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7JA
← Back to All Properties