Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, JUTLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+37.2%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0TY
← Back to All Properties