3D, BROAD LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 3JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£975,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£975,000+18.0%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£826,500+244.4%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Detached
+£586,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 21 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1