Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILL LANE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£483,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+98.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£483,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£492,000
+57.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5AG
← Back to All Properties