Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1E, LORDS, LORDSWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£254,500
+21.2%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-27.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 1 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9RP
← Back to All Properties