55, SWALE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 2BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3161.5%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£212,000+3161.5%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£6,500-93.3%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
-£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+2.1%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+52.8%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1