Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WARRENNE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,950
+9.9%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 8 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HR
← Back to All Properties