Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BARNFAULD, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 0JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£102,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+45.4%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 8 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 0JQ
← Back to All Properties