Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, DONCASTER ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+33.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+89.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+27.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3AN
← Back to All Properties