Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ASHDOWN WALK, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+88.5%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+23.6%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6TX
← Back to All Properties