Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KENMERE GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£97,290 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£232,000
+72.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£97,290 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,710
+192.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,710 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9GG
← Back to All Properties