3, LOCK CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+156.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+102.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1