Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
400, WATERY LANE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+72.7%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950
+12.4%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£3,198 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,752
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3HL
← Back to All Properties