96, FULHAM WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£39,848 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+23.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£39,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,152
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1