Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLIFT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£710,000
+82.1%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+90.2%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-14.2%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1RZ
← Back to All Properties