Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HILLSPRING ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£114,500
+48.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+8.3%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4SJ
← Back to All Properties